SPRING AND SUMMER 2022

 
SCHEDULE

Horse Lesson

THANK YOU ALL SO MUCH FOR YOUR SUPPORT!

The Orrick Acres Horse Lesson Family is AWESOME!

As of 3/8 there are:

75 Spring Students

80 Summer Students

 
SPRING

MONDAY

May 9th, May 16th, May 23rd

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Adeline S

  2. Atticus P

  3. Bruin P

  4. Quinn G

6:00 GROUP

  1. Henley H

  2. Romey H

  3. Kendalyn C

  4. Violet

  5. Charlotte C

  6. Carter

  7. Madison G

7:00 GROUP

  1. Taytum W

  2. Breckin J

  3. Allannah

  4. Addalynn R

  5. Zoey E

  6. Temperance B

  7. Haley A

  8. Kale P

TUESDAY

May 10th, May 17th, May 24th

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Charlie L

  2. June P

  3. Chloe L

  4. Micah

6:00 GROUP

  1. Maddie P

  2. Mila O

  3. Sophia H

  4. Dalton S

  5. Liam S

  6. Landon S

7:00 GROUP

  1. Gracelynn E

  2. Gavin L

  3. Nora A

  4. Ollie A

  5. Samuel E

  6. Hanley S

WEDNESDAY

May 11th, May 18th, May 25th

10:00 GROUP

  1. Jacob B

  2. Jackson B

  3. Boston R

  4. Olivia R

  5. Eloise A

  6. Lucinda K

11:00 PEE WEE

  1. Jacey

  2. Aggie

  3. Cordie

  4. Evelynn Q.

5:00 GROUP

  1. Sophia S

  2. Delaney B

  3. Marissa M

  4. Emma O

  5. Liam

  6. Emliy L

6:00 PEE WEE

  1. Lane Bremer

  2. Ari G

  3. Hendrik G

  4. Brinley W

THURSDAY

May 12th, May 19th, May 26th

5:00 PEE WEE

  1. Alice E.

  2. Emerson

  3. Noah R

  4. Ava A

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Juliette D

  2. Zoey N

  3. Clayton W

  4. Matthias A

6:00 GROUP

  1. Emmaline P

  2. Ezra Murphy

  3. Anna Sheppard

  4. Brynlee

  5. Kendall B

  6. Claire Connett

7:00 GROUP

  1. Tianna

  2. Charlotte D

  3. Leonardo P

  4. Hartley H

  5. Saleen D

 SUMMER

MONDAY

June 13th, June 20th, June 27th, July 11th, July 18th, and July 25th

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Kendi W

  2. Atticus P

  3. Bruin P

  4. Adeline S

6:00 GROUP

  1. Henley H

  2. Nora A

  3. Ollie A

  4. Kendall B

  5. Claire C

  6. Delaney B

7:00 GROUP

  1. Charlotte C

  2. Breckin J

  3. Romey H

  4. Addalynn R

  5. Zoey E

  6. Violet

  7. Temperance B

TUESDAY

June 14th, June 21st, June 28th, July 12th, July 19th, and July 26th

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Breznyn

  2. Quinn G

  3. Zoey N

  4. June P

6:00 GROUP

  1. Ezra M

  2. Anna S

  3. Sophia H

  4. Hartley H

  5. Sophia P

  6. Chloe L

7:00 GROUP

  1. Maddie P

  2. Gavin L

  3. Eloise A

  4. Jaynee G

  5. Ryder G

  6. Myla S

WEDNESDAY

June 15th, June 22nd, June 29th, July 13th, July 20th, and July 27th

9:00 GROUP

  1. Taytum W

  2. Allannah

  3. Madison G

  4. Kendalyn C

  5. Naomi C

  6. Lilly E

  7. Kale P

10:00 GROUP

  1. Jacob B

  2. Jackson B

  3. Boston R

  4. Olivia R

  5. Kennedy H

  6. Annabelle C

  7. Chloe J

11:00 PEE WEE

  1. Jacey B

  2. Aggie J

  3. Cordie J

  4. Emmitt H

4:30 PEE WEE

  1. Brinley W

  2. Kaylee S

  3. Jory H

  4. Kadyn B

5:00 GROUP

  1. Emily L

  2. Paxton M.

  3. Caroline W.

  4. Hadley D.

THURSDAY

June 16th, June 23rd, June 30th, July 14th, July 21st, and July 28th)

5:00 PEE WEE

  1. Ari G

  2. Charlie Luedtke

  3. Alice Erickson

  4. Hendrik G

5:30 PEE WEE

  1. Lane B

  2. Matthias A

  3. Juliette D

  4. Ava Artman

6:00 GROUP

  1. Zayden J

  2. Adalyn T

  3. Madalynn G

  4. Madi A

  5. Marissa M

  6. Hanley S

  7. Emma O

7:00 GROUP

  1. Saleen D

  2. Charlotte D

  3. Leonardo P

  4. Olivia W

  5. Hazel B

  6. Lucinda K

IMG_7428_edited.jpg